NASZE IMPREZY Nasze wyniki | Sieradz biega
Strona główna
Regionalny Weekend Sportu
Aktualności
Najbliższe starty
Nasze wyniki
Stowarzyszenie
Galerie
Sylwetki zawodników
Porady biegowe
Trenuj z nami
Kalendarz biegów
Ultrabieganie
Triathlon
Odżywianie
Trening
Kontakt
NASZE IMPREZY

PARTNERZY
CZŁONKOWIE
WSPIERAJĄCY
PATRON MEDIALNY






Nasze wyniki

15 września 2013 r.
42.Gnysiński Jacek(M50 - 3)czas: 21.35
55.Walczuk Marcin(M30 - 11)czas: 23.55
64.Jasianek Zbigniew(M50 - 6)czas: 24.52
88.Kłys Sebastian(M1 - 48)czas: 27.02
97.Konieczny Piotr(M1 - 74)czas: 28.14
101.Obałka Szymon(M60 - 6)czas: 28.52
14 września 2013 r.
2741.Latus Kamila(K20 - 240)czas: 01.08.44
8 września 2013 r.
121.Jasiewicz Tomasz(M30 - 41)czas: 1.24.48
929.Gnysiński Jacek(M50 - 67)czas: 1.44.56
8 września 2013 r.
93.Cabaj Jacek(M16 - 7)czas: 43.24
143.Florczak Wiesław(M60 - 5)czas: 46.09
31 sierpnia 2013 r.
64.Ciepłucha Artur(M30 - 14)czas: 44.04
72.Gnysiński Jacek(M50 - 10)czas: 44.42
82.Wieła Mariusz(M20 - 22)czas: 45.45
214.Jasianek Zbigniew(M50 - 19)czas: 54.51
31 sierpnia 2013 r.
610.Latus Kamila()czas: 1.11.24
24 sierpnia 2013 r.
3.Obałka Szymon(400 m przez płotki)czas: 1.31.11
5.Obałka Szymon(400 m)czas: 1.10.48
5.Obałka Szymon(100 m)czas: 15.21
10 sierpnia 2013 r.
194.Wieła Mariusz(M24 - 73)czas: 58.01
27 lipca 2013 r.
105.Wieła Mariusz(M1 1997-1984 - 15)czas: 51.10
20 lipca 2013 r.
39.Jasiewicz Tomasz(M30 - 16)czas: 38.24
141.Ciepłucha Artur(M30 - 49)czas: 42.47
194.Wieła Mariusz(M20 - 48)czas: 45.08
198.Gnysiński Jacek(M50 - 21)czas: 45.14
514.Jasianek Zbigniew(M50 - 71)czas: 55.58
588.Obałka Szymon(M60 - 48)czas: 1.03.58
602.Jadczak Klaudia(M20 - 27)czas: 1.06.43
13 lipca 2013 r.
47.Jasiewicz Tomasz(M30 - 18)czas: 1.26.30
7 lipca 2013 r.
173.Ciepłucha Artur(M30 - 74)czas: 1.11.54
30 czerwca 2013 r.
44.Gnysiński Jacek(M50 - 10)czas: 45.10
28 czerwca 2013 r.
24.Wieła Mariusz(w kat. męż.: 50 km)czas: 5.25.58
15 czerwca 2013 r.
38.Błaszczyk Rafał(brak kat.)czas: 4.58.30
15 czerwca 2013 r.
38.Cabaj Jacek(brak kat.)czas: 49.12
52.Wieła Mariusz(brak kat.)czas: 51.30
15 czerwca 2013 r.
46.Gnysiński Jacek(M50 - 12)czas: 45.14
.Jasianek Zbigniew(M50 - 19)czas: 58.02
.Obałka Szymon(M60 -11)czas: 1.05.09
8 czerwca 2013 r.
169.Ciepłucha Artur(M30 - 56)czas: 3.54.14
8 czerwca 2013 r.
147.Błaszczyk Rafał(M40 - 34)czas: 1.43.47
2 czerwca 2013 r.
247.Obałka Szymon(M60 - 14)czas: 1.05.22
25 maja 2013 r.
.Obałka Szymon(M60 - 1)czas: 12.43
» pełne wyniki   
25 maja 2013 r.
100.Jasiewicz Tomasz(M30 - 33)czas: 39.29
143.Cabaj Jacek(M16 - 7)czas: 40.54
1666.Latus Kamila(K20 - 129)czas: 1.12.13
12 maja 2013 r.
1666.Błaszczyk Rafał(M40 - 315)czas: 3.45.55
12 maja 2013 r.
41.Ciepłucha Artur(M30 - 21)czas: 1.34.12
28 kwietnia 2013 r.
31.Jasiewicz Tomasz()czas: 19.27
21 kwietnia 2013 r.
938.Ciepłucha Artur(M30 - 352)czas: 3.34.08
3517.Wieła Mariusz(M20 - 617)czas: 4.51.24
14 kwietnia 2013 r.
124.Błaszczyk Rafał(M40 - 19)czas: 43.24
1569.Obałka Szymon(M60 - 22)czas: 1.15.37
14 kwietnia 2013 r.
276.Jasiewicz Tomasz(M30 - 111)czas: 3.34.55
802.Wieła Mariusz(M20 - 108)czas: 4.26.23
7 kwietnia 2013 r.
58.Ciepłucha Artur(M30 - 17)czas: 1.37.44
81.Jasiewicz Tomasz(M30 - 29)czas: 1.38.55
83.Błaszczyk Rafał(M40 - 26)czas: 1.39.18
141.Gnysiński Jacek(M50 - 10)czas: 1.44.58
171.Wieła Mariusz(M20 - 27)czas: 1.47.45
7.Grupa Biegowa "Sieradz biega"(klasyfikacja drużynowa)czas: 6.30.15
2 marca 2013 r.
6.Obałka Szymon(200 m)czas: 32.22
5.Obałka Szymon(400 m)czas: 1.17.89
24 lutego 2013 r.
224.Błaszczyk Rafał(M40 - 62, MP Sł. celn. - 10)czas: 1.39.18
8 lutego 2013 r.
228.Wieła Mariusz - czas: 2:52:45()czas: 2:52:45
2 lutego 2013 r.
54.Wieła Mariusz - czas: 5:19:32()czas: 5:19:32
18 listopada 2012 r.
142.Ciepłucha Artur(M30 - 51)czas: 1.05.50
183.Błaszczyk Rafał(M40 - 39)czas: 1.08.33
4 listopada 2012 r.
231.Ciepłucha Artur(M30 - 90)czas: 1.34.16
21 października 2012 r.
186.Gnysiński Jacek(M50 - 21)czas: 1.36.29
204.Ciepłucha Artur(M35 - 69)czas: 1.37.19
220.Błaszczyk Rafał(M40 - 40)czas: 1.38.16
30 września 2012 r.
1413.Ciepłucha Artur(M35 - 342)czas: 3.42.28
1691.Gnysiński Jacek(M50 - 108)czas: 3.46.20
1772.Błaszczyk Rafał(M40 - 318)czas: 3.47.53
2914.Jasiewicz Tomasz(M30 - 518)czas: 4.04.07
16 września 2012 r.
1265.Florczak Wiesław(M60 - 22, MW60 - 5)czas: 03:54:38
9 września 2012 r.
458.Gnysiński Jacek(M50 - 31)czas: 1.37.37
689.Ciepłucha Artur(M30 - 256)czas: 1.42.57
9 września 2012 r.
97.Florczak Wiesław(M60 - 5)czas: 45.00
8 września 2012 r.
15.Błaszczyk Rafał(1 mila)czas: 6.27
12.Błaszczyk Rafał(Bieg Górski 10 km)czas: 48.03
4.Błaszczyk Rafał(100m)czas:
26 sierpnia 2012 r.
73.Gnysiński Jacek(M50 - 12)czas: 1.36.06
127.Błaszczyk Rafał(M40 - 31)czas: 1.41.44
16 sierpnia 2012 r.
12.Obałka Szymon(400 m przez płotki)czas: 1.31.64
32.Obałka Szymon(400 m)czas: 1.10.48
21 lipca 2012 r.
106.Gnysiński Jacek(M50 - 11)czas: 42.21
156.Ciepłucha Artur(M30 - 56)czas: 44.09(debiut)
191.Błaszczyk Rafał(M40 - 48)czas: 45.26
338.Jasianek Zbigniew(M50 - 43)czas: 50.11
30 czerwca 2012 r.
2.Obałka Szymon(400 m pł)czas:
3.Obałka Szymon(400 m)czas: 1.15.11
17 czerwca 2012 r.
42.Gnysiński Jacek(brak kat.)czas: 43.43
77.Jasianek Zbigniew(brak kat.)czas: 50.53
3 czerwca 2012 r.
111.Gnysiński Jacek(M50 - 17)czas: 1.35.57
134.Ciepłucha Artur(M35 - 38)czas: 1.38.36
20 maja 2012 r.
60.Gnysiński Jacek(M50 - 7)czas: 43.30
6 maja 2012 r.
95.Błaszczyk Rafał(M40 - 19)czas: 1.41.06
98.Ciepłucha Artur(M30 - 40)czas: 1.41.17
22 kwietnia 2012 r.
39.Gnysiński Jacek(M50 - 3)czas: 22.46
92.Jasianek Zbigniew()czas: 26.29
15 kwietnia 2012 r.
595.Błaszczyk Rafał(M40 - 161)czas: 3.55.24
14 kwietnia 2012 r.
157.Gnysiński Jacek(M50 - 13)czas: 43.55
406.Jasianek Zbigniew(M50 - 47)czas: 50.46
1 kwietnia 2012 r.
149.Gnysiński Jacek(M50 - 59)czas: 1.36.43
282.Ciepłucha Artur(M30 - 39)czas: 1.45.19
547.Jasianek Zbigniew(M50 - 59)czas: 2.05.27)
30 marca 2012 r.
1696.Błaszczyk Rafał(M40 - 204)czas: 1.41.39
24 marca 2012 r.
856.Florczak Wiesław(M60 - 14)czas: 1.45.38
31 grudnia 2011 r.
149.Florczak Wiesław()czas: 44.14
853.Jasianek Zbigniew(M50 - 113)czas: 55.08
19 listopada 2011 r.
180.Błaszczyk Rafał(M40 - 33)czas: 1.10.19
23 października 2011 r.
136.Gnysiński Jacek(M50 - 18)czas: 1.34.42
» pełne wyniki   
9 października 2011 r.
41.Jasiewicz Tomasz(M20 - 14)czas: 37.59
2 października 2011 r.
95.Błaszczyk Rafał(M30 - 19)czas: 45.36
237.Obałka Szymon(M40 - 32)czas: 1.06.29
25 września 2011 r.
1009.Gnysiński Jacek(M51 - 72)czas: 3.47.20
18 września 2011 r.
212.Obałka Szymon(M50 - 33)czas: 2.05.56
11 września 2011 r.
350.Florczak Wiesław(M60 - 16)czas: 3.47.42
1093.Błaszczyk Rafał(M40 - 146)czas: 4.23.18
11 września 2011 r.
25.Gnysiński Jacek(M45 - 2)czas: 37.50
63.Obałka Szymon(M55 - 5)czas: 56.50
4 września 2011 r.
58.Florczak Wiesław(M60 - 8)czas: 43.11
21 sierpnia 2011 r.
140.Obałka Szymon()czas: 1.06.00
16 lipca 2011 r.
116.Gnysiński Jacek(M50 - 16)czas: 42.30
198.Błaszczyk Rafał(M40 - 35)czas: 44.32
18 czerwca 2011 r.
1.Obałka Szymon(400 m pł)czas: 1.31
5.Obałka Szymon(400 m)czas: 1.10
6.Obałka Szymon(100 m)czas: 14.14
18 czerwca 2011 r.
5.Gnysiński Jacek()czas: 11.13
5 czerwca 2011 r.
66.Błaszczyk Rafał()czas: 44.26
394.Buda Jarosław()czas: 58.05
5 czerwca 2011 r.
258.Gnysiński Jacek(M50 - 43)czas: 4.13.16
29 maja 2011 r.
54.Gnysiński Jacek(M50 - 6)czas: 57.49
8 maja 2011 r.
79.Gnysiński Jacek(M50 - 8)czas: 43.16
97.Błaszczyk Rafał(M40 - 16)czas: 45.15
17 kwietnia 2011 r.
1445.Ciepłucha Artur(M30 - 483)czas: 3.54.28(debiut)
1540.Błaszczyk Rafał(M40 - 440)czas: 3.56.22
17 kwietnia 2011 r.
30.Gnysiński Jacek()czas: 24.43
3 kwietnia 2011 r.
89.Florczak Wiesław(M60 - 4)czas: 1.36.35
527.Obałka Szymon()czas: 2.41.50
28 marca 2011 r.
857.Błaszczyk Rafał(M40 - 108)czas: 1.39.04
1630.Ciepłucha Artur(M35 - 353)czas: 1.46.30(debiut)
27 marca 2011 r.
25.Obałka Szymon()czas: 19.10
11 marca 2011 r.
19.Florczak Wiesław()czas: 3.01.07
27 lutego 2011 r.
61.Florczak Wiesław()czas: 40.15
5 grudnia 2010 r.
184.Florczak Wiesław(M50 - 15)czas: 1.41.11
7 listopada 2010 r.
336.Obałka Szymon()czas: 1.02.00
17 października 2010 r.
98.Gnysiński Jacek(M50 - 11)czas: 41.02
194.Błaszczyk Rafał(M40 - 49)czas: 44.55
10 października 2010 r.
66.Gnysiński Jacek(M4 - 8)czas: 42.02
10 października 2010 r.
1372.Jasiewicz Tomasz(18 - 266)czas: 3.55.08
26 września 2010 r.
1019.Gnysiński Jacek(M50 - 101)czas: 3.49.33
1666.Błaszczyk Rafał(M40 - 235)czas: 4.07.42
12 września 2010 r.
13.Gnysiński Jacek(M50 - 3)czas: 39.28
5 września 2010 r.
297.Jasiewicz Tomasz(M20 - 81)czas: 1.30.50
382.Florczak Wiesław(M50 - 48)czas: 1.33.21
898.Błaszczyk Rafał(M40 - 192)czas: 1.46.23
21 sierpnia 2010 r.
100.Gnysiński Jacek(M50 - 11)czas: 1.37.35
7 sierpnia 2010 r.
20.Gnysiński Jacek()czas: 44.25
24 lipca 2010 r.
287.Florczak Wiesław(M50 - 20)czas: 44.08
26 czerwca 2010 r.
1.Obałka Szymon(400 m pł)czas: 1.34.9
4.Obałka Szymon(400 m)czas: 1.11
19 czerwca 2010 r.
10.Florczak Wiesław(M50 - 2)czas: 40.03
13 czerwca 2010 r.
45.Gnysiński Jacek(M50 - 10)czas: 41.43
6 czerwca 2010 r.
119.Obałka Szymon()czas: 1.05.00
4 czerwca 2010 r.
52.Florczak Wiesław()czas: 4.33.03
30 maja 2010 r.
25.Gnysiński Jacek(M50 - 5)czas: 54.12
23 maja 2010 r.
31.Jasiewicz Tomasz(M20 - 19)czas: 13.39
22 maja 2010 r.
90.Gnysiński Jacek(M50 - 14)czas: 41.53
9 maja 2010 r.
29.Obałka Szymon()czas: 20.00

następne  1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  poprzednie