NASZE IMPREZY Nasze wyniki | Sieradz biega
Strona główna
Regionalny Weekend Sportu
Aktualności
Najbliższe starty
Nasze wyniki
Stowarzyszenie
Galerie
Sylwetki zawodników
Porady biegowe
Trenuj z nami
Kalendarz biegów
Ultrabieganie
Triathlon
Odżywianie
Trening
Kontakt
NASZE IMPREZY

PARTNERZY
CZŁONKOWIE
WSPIERAJĄCY
PATRON MEDIALNY






Nasze wyniki

4 października 2015 r.
64.Wieła Mariusz(M30 - 18)czas: 40.08
88.Ciepłucha Artur(M40 - 26)czas: 41.22
144.Kłys Sebastian(M30 - 45)czas: 43.24(RŻ)
410.Proszewski Marek(M30 - 388)czas: 49.14
443.Antosik Jakub(M16 - 3)czas: 49.52(RŻ)
1015.Obałka Szymon(M60 - 25)czas: 1.11.52
27 września 2015 r.
2385.Kłys Sebastian(M30 - 975)czas: 3.51.31(RŻ)
3675.Gnysiński Jacek(M50 - 296)czas: 4.07.49
3996.Florczak Wiesław(M60 - 60)czas: 4.13.41
4517.Żórawski Kacper(M20 - 629)czas: 4.23.07(RŻ)
20 września 2015 r.
195.Błaszczyk Rafał(M40 - 52)czas: 1.43.58
20 września 2015 r.
4.Wieła Mariusz(M - 4)czas: 18.42(RŻ)
10.Jasiewicz Tomasz(M - 10)czas: 19.22(RŻ)
12.Wróblewski Piotr(M - 12)czas: 19.46(debiut)
14.Żórawski Kacper(M - 14)czas: 20.29
17.Kłys Sebastian(M - 17)czas: 20.42(RŻ)
48.Antosik Jakub(M - 45)czas: 23.20(debiut)
49.Dawiduk Aneta(K - 4)czas: 23.28(debiut)
56.Dziedzic Grzegorz(M - 51)czas: 24.00
81.Bartnicki Jędrzej(M - 66)czas: 27.00
81.Aleksandra Tasarz-Spętana(K - 16)czas: 27.00(debiut)
93.Obałka Szymon(M - 71)czas: 28.56
13 września 2015 r.
430.Ciepłucha Artur(M40 - 116, OB - 5)czas: 3.27.25
810.Wróblewski Piotr(M40 - 224)czas: 3.40.12(debiut)
915.Walczuk Marcin(M30 - 376)czas: 3.43.16
1797.Gil Józef(M30 - 732)czas: 4.01.10(RŻ)
2335.Bartnicki Jędrzej(M20 - 359)czas: 4.13.38(RŻ)
3749.Kłos Tomasz(M30 - 1355)czas: 4.47.34
3964.Kuras-Smolnik Magdalena(K30 - 246)czas: 4.54.44
6 września 2015 r.
1308.Tabaka Zbigniew(M30 - 482)czas: 1.44.34(RŻ)
6 września 2015 r.
32.Kłys Sebastian()czas: 43.55
6 września 2015 r.
9.Gnysiński Jacek()czas: 20.02
13.Antosik Jakub()czas: 21.35
14.Bartnicki Jędrzej()czas: 21.36
6 września 2015 r.
647.Kostrowicki Jakub(M35 - 228)czas: 1.35.49
30 sierpnia 2015 r.
165.Proszewski Marek(M30 - 50)czas: 54.40
168.Tabaka Zbigniew(M30 - 51)czas: 55.06
169.Chojecka Weronika(K30 - 5)czas: 55.06(debiut)
244.Obałka Szymon(M60 - 9)czas: 1.10.15
29 sierpnia 2015 r.
169.Kłys Sebastian(M30 - 76)czas: 43.37(RŻ)
364.Błaszczyk Rafał(M40 - 72)czas: 46.56
752.Antosik Jakub(M16 - 16)czas: 52.37(RŻ)
1053.Kuras-Smolnik Magdalena(K30 - 85)czas: 57.09(RŻ)
27 sierpnia 2015 r.
675.Wieła Mariusz(M30 - 297)czas: 28.46.26
23 sierpnia 2015 r.
34.Gnysiński Jacek(M50 - 2)czas: 45.40
43.Błaszczyk Rafał(M40 - 15)czas: 47.25
15 sierpnia 2015 r.
52.Kłys Sebastian(M30 - 17)czas: 1.51.22
86.Tabaka Zbigniew(M30 - 26)czas: 1.57.25
120.Bartnicki Jędrzej(M20 - 23)czas: 2.06.18
194.Kuras-Smolnik Magdalena(K30 - 13)czas: 2.35.54
1 sierpnia 2015 r.
42.Obałka Szymon()czas: 29.58
25 lipca 2015 r.
141.Żórawski Kacper(M20 - 61)czas: 20.09(RŻ)
220.Bartnicki Jędrzej(M20 - 87)czas: 21.33(RŻ)
4318.Buda Jarosław(M40 - 775)czas: 1.00.33
18 lipca 2015 r.
152.Gnysiński Jacek(M50 - 19)czas: 47.07
191.Kłys Sebastian(M30 - 67)czas: 48.19
524.Obałka Szymon(M60 - 31)czas: 1.11.38
18 lipca 2015 r.
66.Walczuk Marcin(M30 - 28)czas: 17.54.57
18 lipca 2015 r.
41.Wieła Mariusz()czas: 9.29.11
11 lipca 2015 r.
3.Kłys Sebastian(M - 3)czas: 24.11
5 lipca 2015 r.
16.Grupa biegowa Sieradz biega I()czas: 2.44.13
33.Grupa biegowa Sieradz biega II()czas: 3.12.32
» pełne wyniki   
4 lipca 2015 r.
149.Jasiewicz Tomasz(M-117)czas: 3.11.03
4 lipca 2015 r.
.Bartnicki Jędrzej()czas: 11.46.40
.Żórawski Kacper()czas: 11.46.40
27 czerwca 2015 r.
43.Tabaka Zbigniew(M30 - 19)czas: 1.15.04
27 czerwca 2015 r.
51.Kłys Sebastian(M2 - 22)czas: 51.24
26 czerwca 2015 r.
378.Olejniczak Krzysztof(M20 - 64)czas: 2.10.41
380.Tasarz-Spętana Aleksandra(K30 - 30)czas: 2.10.44(debiut)
439.Molski Witold(M30 - 148)czas: 2.43.01(RŻ)
26 czerwca 2015 r.
14.Wieła Mariusz(pokonany dystans: 45 km)czas: 4.50.00
» pełne wyniki   
26 czerwca 2015 r.
3.Obałka Szymon(2000 m zp, M-60)czas: 13.35.70(debiut)
4.Obałka Szymon(300 m ppl, M-60)czas: 1.03.62(RŻ)
4.Obałka Szymon(400 m, M-60)czas: 1.17.29
21 czerwca 2015 r.
19.Wieła Mariusz(M30 - 5)czas: 40.08
43.Ciepłucha Artur(M40 - 16)czas: 42.49
83.Bartnicki Jędrzej(M20 - 19)czas: 46.58
88.Tabaka Zbigniew(M30 - 25)czas: 47.16
112.Florczak Wiesław(M60 - 3)czas: 48.58
114.Dawiduk Aneta(K40 - 2)czas: 49.06(debiut)
171.Antosik Jakub(M16 - 55)czas: 54.39(RŻ)
200.Tasarz-Spętana Aleksandra(K30 - 12)czas: 59.04
201.Olejniczak Krzysztof(M20 - 28)czas: 59.04
20 czerwca 2015 r.
305.Ciepłucha Artur(M40 - 69, kat. OB - 5)czas: 1.28.25(RŻ)
754.Wróblewski Piotr(M40 - 189)czas: 1.34.34(RŻ)
1235.Bartnicki Jędrzej(M20 - 259)czas: 1.38.43(RŻ)
1444.Kłos Tomasz(M30 - 607)czas: 1.39.57
2154.Gościmska Żaneta(K30 - 79)czas: 1.44.45(RŻ)
5615.Kuras-Smolnik Magdalena(K30 - 465)czas: 2.08.21(RŻ)
5645.Gościmski Piotr(M30 - 1857)czas: 2.08.42(RŻ)
6304.Żórawski Kacper(M20 - 1123)czas: 2.17.52
68.GB Sieradz biega(klasyfikacja drużynowa)czas: 4.41.42
20 czerwca 2015 r.
352.Latus Kamila(K1 - 8)czas: 3.54.38
14 czerwca 2015 r.
6.Ciepłucha Artur(M - 6)czas: 42.11
16.Bartnicki Jędrzej(M - 16)czas: 46.38
14 czerwca 2015 r.
2.Wróblewski Piotr(kat: oldboye)czas:
13 czerwca 2015 r.
39.Błaszczyk Rafał(M - 37)czas: 2.11.42
31 maja 2015 r.
70.Gnysiński Jacek(M - 67)czas: 45.24
97.Tabaka Zbigniew(M - 90)czas: 47.51
23 maja 2015 r.
273.Wróblewski Piotr(M40 - 50)czas: 41.41
373.Kłos Tomasz(M30 - 140)czas: 42.33
537.Żórawski Kacper(M16 - 13)czas: 44.02(RŻ)
543.Bartnicki Jędrzej(M20 - 160)czas: 44.06(RŻ)
967.Błaszczyk Rafał(M40 - 205)czas: 47.10
1054.Tabaka Zbigniew(M30 - 394)czas: 47.40
2730.Antosik Jakub(M16 - 51)czas: 57.10(debiut)
3142.Buda Jarosław(M40 - 513)czas: 1.00.15
3342.Latus Kamila(K20 - 343)czas: 1.02.43
23 maja 2015 r.
145.Wieła Mariusz(M30 - 64)czas: 6.47.48
23 maja 2015 r.
12.Obałka Szymon()czas: 10.51
17 maja 2015 r.
271.Ciepłucha Artur(M40 - 46)czas: 1.29.34
» pełne wyniki   
9 maja 2015 r.
637.Latus Kamila(K18 - 36)czas: 2.30.01
» pełne wyniki   
9 maja 2015 r.
27.Wieła Mariusz(M30 - 12)czas: 25.12.30
9 maja 2015 r.
135.Walczuk Marcin(M30 - 53)czas: 7.12.32
3 maja 2015 r.
31.Wieła Mariusz(M30-12)czas: 43.53
» pełne wyniki   
1 maja 2015 r.
117.Gnysiński Jacek(M50 - 11)czas: 44.01
1 maja 2015 r.
324.Kostrowicki Jakub(M35 - 99)czas: 50.47
26 kwietnia 2015 r.
1971.Walczuk Marcin(M30 - 808)czas: 3.36.02
25 kwietnia 2015 r.
3.Wieła Mariusz(M - 2)czas: 54 km
4.Gościmska Żaneta(K - 2)czas: 50 km
7.Kłos Tomasz()czas: 42 km
13.Bartnicki Jędrzej()czas: 24 km
14.Tabaka Zbigniew()czas: 22 km
14.Żórawski Kacper()czas: 22 km
15.Florczak Wiesław()czas: 20 km
17.Kuras-Smolnik Magdalena()czas: 16 km
17.Wróblewski Piotr()czas: 16 km
19.Gnysiński Jacek()czas: 12 km
20.Antosik Jakub()czas: 10 km
20.Błaszczyk Rafał()czas: 10 km
20.Ciepłucha Artur()czas: 10 km
20.Jasianek Zbigniew()czas: 10 km
20.Konieczny Piotr()czas: 10 km
20.Latus Kamila()czas: 10 km
20.Molski Witold()czas: 10 km
20.Obałka Szymon()czas: 10 km
20.Olejniczak Krzysztof()czas: 10 km
20.Walczuk Marcin()czas: 10 km
20.Włochacz Piotr()czas: 10 km
19 kwietnia 2015 r.
771.Gil Józef(M30 - 281)czas: 4.06.55(debiut)
878.Bartnicki Jędrzej(M20 - 134)czas: 4.18.51(debiut)
969.Żórawski Kacper(M20 - 156)czas: 4.27.14(debiut)
1099.Kuras-Smolnik Magdalena(K30 - 59)czas: 4.52.36(RŻ)
19 kwietnia 2015 r.
135.Wieła Mariusz(M30 - 58)czas: 41.56
246.Kłos Tomasz(M30 - 100)czas: 44.12
1581.Olejniczak Krzysztof(M20 - 392)czas: 56.24
1583.Tasarz-Spętana Aleksandra(K30 - 111)czas: 56.25(debiut)
1610.Buda Jarosław(M40 -322)czas: 1.03.18
2334.Latus Kamila(K20 - 314)czas: 1.04.52
2502.Molski Witold(M30 - 716)czas: 1.10.07(debiut)
2559.Obałka Szymon(M60 - 39)czas: 1.12.52
12 kwietnia 2015 r.
150.Jasiewicz Tomasz(M30 - 67)czas: 3.14.08
166.Ciepłucha Artur(M40 - 42)czas: 3.14.53(RŻ)
385.Walczuk Marcin(M30 - 171)czas: 3.30.12(RŻ)
12 kwietnia 2015 r.
67.Obałka Szymon()czas: 22.00
29 marca 2015 r.
2252.Wróblewski Piotr(M40 - 529)czas: 1.38.09(debiut)
29 marca 2015 r.
156.Ciepłucha Artur(M40 - 29)czas: 1.32.30
162.Jasiewicz Tomasz(M30 - 69)czas: 1.32.54
240.Walczuk Marcin(M30 - 103)czas: 1.35.43(RŻ)
282.Gnysiński Jacek(M50 - 25)czas: 1.37.23
287.Kłys Sebastian(M30 - 119)czas: 1.37.35(RŻ)
592.Bartnicki Jędrzej(M20 - 100)czas: 1.49.17
940.Tabaka Zbigniew(M30 - 316)czas: 2.04.28
1060.Kuras-Smolnik Magdalena(K30 - 70)czas: 2.18.25
1100.Latus Kamila(K20 - 50)czas: 2.31.02
23 marca 2015 r.
18.Obałka Szymon(400 m, M-60)czas: 1.12.81
22 marca 2015 r.
494.Błaszczyk Rafał(M40 - 142)czas: 1.49.31
15 marca 2015 r.
395.Kłos Tomasz(M30 - 152)czas: 43.26
524.Kłys Sebastian(M30 - 210)czas: 45.06
15 marca 2015 r.
1496.Wieła Mariusz(M25 - 202)czas: 3.46.52
» pełne wyniki   
28 lutego 2015 r.
3.Obałka Szymon(400 m, M-60)czas: 1.12.00
5.Obałka Szymon(200 m, M-60)czas: 0.31.71
22 lutego 2015 r.
24.Wieła Mariusz(M-24)czas: 42.55
76.Kłys Sebastian(M-72)czas: 46.14
87.Bartnicki Jędrzej(M-83)czas: 46.46
» pełne wyniki   
21 lutego 2015 r.
4419.Latus Kamila(K20 - 384)czas: 1.00.44(RŻ)
» pełne wyniki   
8 lutego 2015 r.
113.Kłys Sebastian(M30 - 38)czas: 45.16
» pełne wyniki   
8 lutego 2015 r.
29.Wieła Mariusz(M20 - 10)czas: 21.31
31 stycznia 2015 r.
39.Walczuk Marcin(M - 36)czas: 1.48.34
43.Kłys Sebastian(M - 40)czas: 1.49.40
» pełne wyniki   
25 stycznia 2015 r.
43.Wieła Mariusz(M20 - 16)czas: 21.50
11 stycznia 2015 r.
33.Wieła Mariusz(M20 - 11)czas: 20.08
1 stycznia 2015 r.
49.Wieła Mariusz()czas: 4.04.17
31 grudnia 2014 r.
880.Gościmska Żaneta(K30 - 47)czas: 51.59
882.Kłos Tomasz(M20 - 145)czas: 52.00
1258.Gościmski Piotr(M30 - 360)czas: 57.44(debiut)
31 grudnia 2014 r.
133.Wieła Mariusz(M20 - 47)czas: 44.54
183.Walczuk Marcin(M30 - 71)czas: 46.22(RŻ)
200.Wróblewski Piotr(M40 - 39)czas: 46.36
462.Tabaka Zbigniew(M30 - 164)czas: 53.17
28 grudnia 2014 r.
9.Wieła Mariusz()czas: 25.41
27.Bartnicki Jędrzej()czas: 28.33
28.Kłys Sebastian()czas: 28:39
31.Żórawski Kacper()czas: 28.48
46.Włochacz Piotr()czas: 30.58
75.Konieczny Piotr()czas: 34.55
103.Latus Kamila()czas: 39.34
108.Tasarz-Spętana Aleksandra()czas: 41.35
109.Molski Witold()czas: 41.35
19 grudnia 2014 r.
33.Ciepłucha Artur()czas: 42,2 km
33.Jasiewicz Tomasz()czas: 42,2 km
33.Wieła Mariusz()czas: 42,2 km
49.Bartnicki Jędrzej()czas: 36,6 km
49.Żórawski Kacper()czas: 36,6 km
» pełne wyniki   
14 grudnia 2014 r.
36.Wieła Mariusz(M20 - 13)czas: 19.58
7 grudnia 2014 r.
3143.Latus Kamila(K25 - 130)czas: 2.28.54(RŻ)
23 listopada 2014 r.
72.Jasiewicz Tomasz(M30 - 21)czas: 59.38(debiut)
181.Wieła Mariusz(M20 - 48)czas: 1.05.33(RŻ)
348.Żórawski Kacper(M16 - 13)czas: 1.11.30(debiut)
349.Kłys Sebastian(M30 - 110)czas: 1.11.30(debiut)
448.Walczuk Marcin(M30 - 142)czas: 1.14.25(RŻ)
12 listopada 2014 r.
.Obałka Szymon()czas: 21.11
11 listopada 2014 r.
24.Wieła Mariusz(M - 24)czas: 39.40(RŻ)
240.Tabaka Zbigniew(M - 225)czas: 49.00
11 listopada 2014 r.
108.Gnysiński Jacek(M50 - 19)czas: 44.27
293.Jasianek Zbigniew(M50 - 35)czas: 57.51
11 listopada 2014 r.
.Żórawski Kacper()czas: 41.21
9 listopada 2014 r.
169.Ciepłucha Artur(M40 - 23)czas: 1.29.32(RŻ)
293.Kłos Tomasz(M20 - 61)czas: 1.35.15(RŻ)
739.Bartnicki Jędrzej(M20 - 142)czas: 1.46.42(RŻ)
1 listopada 2014 r.
4.Jasiewicz Tomasz(M30 - 2)czas: 18.59
26 października 2014 r.
67.Wieła Mariusz(M - 62)czas: 34.06.37
26 października 2014 r.
74.Ciepłucha Artur(M40 - 16)czas: 41.07(RŻ)
85.Kłos Tomasz(M20 - 18)czas: 42.09(RŻ)
131.Żórawski Kacper(M19 - 9)czas: 44.40(RŻ)
149.Kłys Sebastian(M30 - 39)czas: 45.21
286.Włochacz Piotr(M30 - 79)czas: 50.26(RŻ)
388.Jasianek Zbigniew(M50 - 34)czas: 56.22
19 października 2014 r.
396.Olejniczak Krzysztof(M20 - 75)czas: 46.58
419.Kłys Sebastian(M30 - 145)czas: 47.19
465.Walczuk Marcin(M30 - 165)czas: 48.02(debiut)
494.Tabaka Zbigniew(M30 - 174)czas: 48.25
884.Konieczny Piotr(M40 - 197)czas: 54.48(RŻ)
1093.Kuras-Smolnik Magdalena(K30 - 93)czas: 59.06
18 października 2014 r.
4.Jasiewcz Tomasz(M - 4)czas: 19.21
12 października 2014 r.
3910.Kłys Sebastian(M30 - 1522)czas: 4.15.55(debiut)
12 października 2014 r.
37.Wieła Mariusz(M - 22)czas: 18.57(RŻ)
64.Kłos Tomasz(M - 39)czas: 20.18(RŻ)
73.Ciepłucha Artur(M40 - 8)czas: 20.37(debiut)
83.Żórawski Kacper(M - 54)czas: 21.26(RŻ)
90.Bartnicki Jędrzej(M - 58)czas: 21.52(RŻ)
96.Walczuk Marcin(M - 62)czas: 22.12(RŻ)
104.Florczak Wiesław(M60 - 4)czas: 22.24
111.Wróblewski Piotr(M40 - 12)czas: 22.40
146.Konieczny Piotr(M40 - 20)czas: 24.58
170.Różański Henryk(M60 - 6)czas: 26.56
176.Kuras-Smolnik Magdalena(K - 35)czas: 27.10
188.Jasianek Zbigniew(M50 - 15)czas: 28.17
195.Latus Kamila(K - 44)czas: 29.07(RŻ)
207.Obałka Szymon(M60 - 10)czas: 30.44
5 października 2014 r.
199.Kłys Sebastian(M30 - 80, sł. więz. - 9)czas: 44.17(RŻ)
843.Obałka Szymon(M60 - 23)czas: 1.01.51
3 października 2014 r.
281.Tabaka Zbigniew(M30 - 121)czas: 55.07
28 września 2014 r.
246.Jasiewicz Tomasz(M30 - 103)czas: 3.07.37(RŻ)
461.Ciepłucha Artur(M40 - 132)czas: 3.18.01(RŻ)
974.Wieła Mariusz(M20 - 204)czas: 3.32.45(RŻ)
2797.Trojak Tobiasz(M20 - 524)czas: 3.59.37(debiut)
4051.Florczak Wiesław(M60 - 78)czas: 4.24.06
4444.Gnysiński Jacek(M50 - 398)czas: 4.24.42
21 września 2014 r.
6.Jasiewicz Tomasz()czas: 1.05.33
11.Wieła Mariusz()czas: 1.10.32
18.Gnysiński Jacek()czas: 1.14.13
41.Walczuk Marcin()czas: 1.23.46
79.Kuras-Smolnik Magdalena()czas: 1.42.55
83.Latus Kamila()czas: 1.43.51
1.Grupa biegowa "Sieradz biega"()czas: 6.37.02
21 września 2014 r.
87.Olejniczak Krzysztof(M20 - 20)czas: 1.33.53
172.Kłys Sebastian(M30 - 50)czas: 1.42.15(RŻ)
332.Bartnicki Jędrzej(M20 - 57)czas: 1.55.30(RŻ)
333.Żórawski Kacper(M16 - 10)czas: 1.55.51(debiut)
14 września 2014 r.
17.Kłys Sebastian(M - 17)czas: 20.48(RŻ)
23.Żórawski Kacper(M - 23)czas: 21.28(RŻ)
54.Konieczny Piotr(M - 46)czas: 24.51(RŻ)
60.Molski Witold(M - 52)czas: 26.18(RŻ)
76.Obałka Szymon(M - 59)czas: 29.58
14 września 2014 r.
10.Cabaj Jacek(M18 - 4)czas: 51.34
41.Bartnicki Jędrzej(M18 - 27)czas: 1.03.31
13 września 2014 r.
55.Wieła Mariusz(M20 - 11)czas: 5.40.35
7 września 2014 r.
221.Tabaka Zbigniew(M30 - 70)czas: 49.30
7 września 2014 r.
22.Ciepłucha Artur(M40 - 5)czas: 1.37.15
27.Olejniczak Krzysztof(M20 - 7)czas: 1.39.19
101.Kłys Sebastian(M30 - 46)czas: 1.49.16
197.Gościmska Żaneta(K30 - 8)czas: 1.58.33(debiut)
198.Kłos Tomasz(M20 - 36)czas: 1.58.31
212.Bartnicki Jędrzej(M20 - 40)czas: 1.59.28
216.Walczuk Marcin(M30 - 95)czas: 2.00.00(RŻ)
285.Błaszczyk Rafał(M40 - 59)czas: 2.07.00
355.Wieła Mariusz(M20 - 64)czas: 2.13.31
389.Konieczny Piotr(M40 - 71)czas: 2.19.37(debiut)
485.Molski Witold(M30 - 168)czas: 2.50.54(debiut)
6 września 2014 r.
6.Wieła Mariusz()czas: 18.12
8.Gnysiński Jacek()czas: 19.01
11.Bartnicki Jędrzej()czas: 20.06
6 września 2014 r.
1610.Obałka Szymon(M50 - 253)czas: 1.05.23
6 września 2014 r.
138.Jasiewicz Tomasz(M30 - 25)czas: 14.18.05
30 sierpnia 2014 r.
64.Wieła Mariusz(M-56)czas: 41.50(RŻ)
207.Bartnicki Jędrzej(M-192, klas. stud. - 19)czas: 46.37(RŻ)
238.Kłys Sebastian(M-222)czas: 47.23
24 sierpnia 2014 r.
123.Olejniczak Krzysztof(M20 - 15)czas: 1.33.50(debiut)

następne  1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  poprzednie