NASZE IMPREZY Nasze wyniki | Sieradz biega
Strona główna
Regionalny Weekend Sportu
Aktualności
Najbliższe starty
Nasze wyniki
Stowarzyszenie
Galerie
Sylwetki zawodników
Porady biegowe
Trenuj z nami
Kalendarz biegów
Ultrabieganie
Triathlon
Odżywianie
Trening
Kontakt
NASZE IMPREZY

PARTNERZY
CZŁONKOWIE
WSPIERAJĄCY
PATRON MEDIALNY






Nasze wyniki

24 sierpnia 2014 r.
136.Błaszczyk Rafał(M40 - 32)czas: 1.35.04(RŻ)
164.Gnysiński Jacek(M50 - 17)czas: 1.37.34
23 sierpnia 2014 r.
56.Wieła Mariusz(M20 - 20)czas: 45.10
78.Olejniczak Krzysztof(M20 - 29)czas: 46.00
219.Cabaj Jacek(M20 - 69)czas: 50.34
433.Bartnicki Jędrzej(M20 - 135)czas: 54.58
16 sierpnia 2014 r.
58.Bartnicki Jędrzej(M-55)czas: 2.32.50
16 sierpnia 2014 r.
43.Wieła Mariusz(M-38)czas: 8.29.56
44.Jasiewicz Tomasz(M-39)czas: 8.29.57
15 sierpnia 2014 r.
29.Jasiewicz Tomasz(kat2 M7)czas: 59:14
30.Wieła Mariusz(kat1 M8)czas: 59:15
15 sierpnia 2014 r.
113.Kłys Sebastian(M30 - 29)czas: 46.59
159.Tabaka Zbigniew(M30 - 42)czas: 49.23
15 sierpnia 2014 r.
145.Obałka Szymon()czas: 1.00.54
10 sierpnia 2014 r.
32.Bartnicki Jędrzej(M18 - 24)czas: 1.01.11
34.Olejniczak Krzysztof(M18 - 25)czas: 1.01.11
37.Wieła Mariusz(M18 - 27)czas: 1.01.12
37.Błaszczyk Rafał(M18 - 26)czas: 1.01.12
39.Kłos Tomasz(M18 - 28)czas: 1.01.13
40.Jasiewicz Tomasz(M18 - 28)czas: 1.01.15
26 lipca 2014 r.
2050.Żórawski Kacper()czas: 51.10
20 lipca 2014 r.
259.Wieła Mariusz()czas: 15:46:57
19 lipca 2014 r.
158.Błaszczyk Rafał()czas: 1.48.59
19 lipca 2014 r.
27.Jasiewicz Tomasz(M30 - 15)czas: 38.20
122.Ciepłucha Artur(M40 - 28)czas: 43.50
145.Gnysiński Jacek(M50 - 12)czas: 44.35
171.Olejniczak Krzysztof(M20 - 36)czas: 45.04
216.Kłos Tomasz(M20 - 45)czas: 46.42
294.Bartnicki Jędrzej(M20 - 57)czas: 48.48
321.Kłys Sebastian(M30 - 112)czas: 49.37
626.Kuras-Smolnik Magdalena(K30 - 32)czas: 1.03.19
660.Jasianek Zbigniew(M50 - 82)czas: 1.10.07
674.Obałka Szymon(M60 - 51)czas: 1.20.05
13 lipca 2014 r.
10.Grupa biegowa "Sieradz biega"()czas: 2.40.30
13 lipca 2014 r.
26.Olejniczak Krzysztof()czas: 54.54
6 lipca 2014 r.
69.Jasiewicz Tomasz(M30 - 23)czas: 1.08.26
78.Wieła Mariusz(M20 - 21)czas: 1.09.34
123.Ciepłucha Artur(M40 - 27)czas: 1.13.19
228.Kłos Tomasz(M20 - 46)czas: 1.19.30
231.Błaszczyk Rafał(M40 - 61)czas: 1.19.33
285.Olejniczak Krzysztof(M20 - 50)czas: 1.22.08
421.Włochacz Piotr(M30 - 131)czas: 1.29.27
5 lipca 2014 r.
5.Obałka Szymon(300 mppł, M-60)czas: 1.03.98
4.Obałka Szymon(400 m, M-60)czas: 1.14.35
29 czerwca 2014 r.
5.Jasiewicz Tomasz(M - 5)czas: 41:18
14.Wieła Mariusz(M - 14)czas: 44:15
16.Ciepłucha Artur(M - 16)czas: 44:56
27.Olejniczak Krzysztof(M - 27)czas: 48.09
39.Bartnicki Jędrzej(M - 39)czas: 51:06
49.Gruszel Andrzej(M - 47)czas: 53:50
52.Żórawski Kacper(M - 50)czas: 54:35
28 czerwca 2014 r.
356.Latus Kamila(K20 - 11)czas: 2.33.44
27 czerwca 2014 r.
27.Wieła Mariusz(dystans - 42,2 km)czas: 4.30.54
40.Bartnicki Jędrzej(dystans - 30 km)czas: 2.56.45
22 czerwca 2014 r.
46.Błaszczyk Rafał(M40 - 10)czas: 22.14
48.Olejniczak Krzysztof(M20 - 9)czas: 22.22(RŻ)
89.Bartnicki Jędrzej(M20 - 30)czas: 23.50
14 czerwca 2014 r.
6.Gnysiński Jacek()czas: 22.00
8.Wróblewski Piotr()czas: 23.00
20.Jadczak Klaudia()czas: 32.55
14 czerwca 2014 r.
4.Jasiewicz Tomasz()czas: 3.44.02(RŻ)
23.Błaszczyk Rafał()czas: 4.29.35(RŻ)
14 czerwca 2014 r.
322.Ciepłucha Artur(M40 - 46)czas: 1.31.22
1819.Florczak Wiesław(M60 - 19)czas: 1.47.17
1911.Kłys Sebastian(M35 - 360)czas: 1.48.07
2895.Bartnicki Jędrzej(M20 - 278)czas: 1.56.52
5274.Gościmski Piotr(M30-739)czas: 2.13.21
117.Grupa Biegowa Sieradz biega()czas: 5.05.20
8 czerwca 2014 r.
2.Jasiewicz Tomasz()czas: 38.48
8.Ciepłucha Artur()czas: 43.38
12.Gnysiński Jacek()czas: 45.30
16.Olejniczak Krzysztof()czas: 47.53(RŻ)
17.Kłys Sebastian()czas: 49.10
18.Bartnicki Jędrzej()czas: 49.36
41.Obałka Szymon()czas: 1.19.03
7 czerwca 2014 r.
16.Błaszczyk Rafał - czas: 46()czas: 46.25
7 czerwca 2014 r.
9.Jasiewicz Tomasz(M30 - 5)czas: 50.46
75.Olejniczak Krzysztof(M20 - 20)czas: 1.02.15
1 czerwca 2014 r.
198.Walczuk Marcin(M36 - 49)czas: 2.04.30
31 maja 2014 r.
30.Olejniczak Krzysztof()czas: 49.01
31 maja 2014 r.
7.Wieła Mariusz()czas: 17.16.50
24 maja 2014 r.
8.Jasiewicz Tomasz()czas:
32.Ciepłucha Artur()czas:
126.Obałka Szymon()czas:
24 maja 2014 r.
663.Kłos Tomasz(M20 - 183)czas: 46.32(RŻ)
944.Bartnicki Jędrzej(M20 - 262, student - 87)czas: 48.27(RŻ)
1074.Kłys Sebastian(M30 - 399)czas: 49.18
1086.Florczyk Wiesław(M60 - 9)czas: 49.23
1094.Olejniczak Krzysztof(M20 - 301)czas: 49.24(RŻ)
1113.Tabaka Zbigniew(M30 - 412)czas: 49.35
2511.Jadczak Klaudia(K16 - 20)czas: 1.00.59(RŻ)
2619.Latus Kamila(K20 - 206)czas: 01.03.09(RŻ)
18 maja 2014 r.
206.Jasiewicz Tomasz(M30 - 80)czas: 3.08.55(RŻ)
458.Ciepłucha Artur(M40 - 147)czas: 3.19.12(RŻ)
1245.Błaszczyk Rafał(M40- 351)czas: 3.36.45(RŻ)
2317.Gnysiński Jacek(M50 - 205)czas: 3.54.51
18 maja 2014 r.
1.Wieła Mariusz - czas: 1()czas: 1.34.30
17 maja 2014 r.
130.Kłos Tomasz(M - 123)czas: 21.37(RŻ)
195.Bartnicki Jędrzej(M - 188)czas: 22.47
231.Kłys Sebastian(M - 223)czas: 22.56(RŻ)
585.Jadczak Klaudia(K - 105)czas: 29.02(RŻ)
661.Latus Kamila()czas: 30.51(RŻ)
11 maja 2014 r.
145.Bartnicki Jędrzej(M20 - 32)czas: 22.08
256.Jadczak Klaudia(K16 - 3)czas: 29.41
1 maja 2014 r.
309.Obałka Szymon(M60 - 13)czas: 1.08.13
26 kwietnia 2014 r.
161.Bartnicki Jędrzej()czas: 49.58
13 kwietnia 2014 r.
168.Jasiewicz Tomasz(M30 - 61)czas: 3.14.11
236.Ciepłucha Artur(M40 - 69)czas: 3.19.20(RŻ)
702.Gnysiński Jacek(M50 - 84)czas: 3.47.03
1352.Walczuk Marcin(M30 - 465)czas: 4.27.36(debiut)
1614.Kuras-Smolnik Magdalena(K30 – 75)czas: 5.17.47(debiut)
13 kwietnia 2014 r.
231.Błaszczyk Rafał()czas: 44.26
367.Kłys Sebastian()czas: 46.22
474.Kłos Tomasz()czas: 47.22
744.Bartnicki Jędrzej()czas: 49.44
1987.Jadczak Klaudia()czas: 1.01.01
2435.Obałka Szymon()czas: 1.11.23
6 kwietnia 2014 r.
66.Gawęda Maciej()czas: 18.55
77.Obałka Szymon()czas: 21.03
6 kwietnia 2014 r.
15989.Wieła Mariusz(M20 - 6801)czas: 4.01.27
30 marca 2014 r.
9849.Kuras-Smolnik Magdalena(K30 – 785)czas: 2:15:14
23 marca 2014 r.
283.Błaszczyk Rafał()czas: 1.41.32
23 marca 2014 r.
108.Ciepłucha Artur(M40 - 31)czas: 1.30.30
202.Jasiewicz Tomasz(M30 - 74)czas: 1.34.57
203.Wieła Mariusz(M20 - 38)czas: 1.35.07
263.Gnysiński Jacek(M50 - 20)czas: 1.38.21
429.Kłys Sebastian(M30 - 154)czas: 1.45.21
500.Florczak Wiesław(M60 - 13)czas: 1.49.09
721.Walczuk Marcin(M30 - 254)czas: 2.00.31
23 marca 2014 r.
670.Latus Kamila(K16 - 63)czas: 1.04.30
16 marca 2014 r.
295.Wieła Mariusz(M20 - 92)czas: 43.10
413.Gnysiński Jacek(M50 - 30)czas: 44.48
746.Kłys Sebastian(M30 - 276)czas: 48.35
997.Bartnicki Jędrzej(M20 - 230)czas: 51.17
2 marca 2014 r.
46.Błaszczyk Rafał(Służba Celna - 10)czas: 22.10
23 lutego 2014 r.
64.Wieła Mariusz()czas: 44.21
192.Kłys Sebastian()czas: 51.45
224.Bartnicki Jędrzej()czas: 53.37
15 lutego 2014 r.
6.Obałka Szymon(200 m)czas: 32.30
4.Obałka Szymon(400 m)czas: 1.14.32
15 lutego 2014 r.
46.Wieła Mariusz(M20 - 4)czas: 4.46.36
26 stycznia 2014 r.
311.Wieła Mariusz(M20 - 164)czas: 44.37
19 stycznia 2014 r.
632.Wieła Mariusz(M20 - 333)czas: 45.53
5 stycznia 2014 r.
19.Jasiewicz Tomasz(M30 - 7)czas: 1.03.31
1 stycznia 2014 r.
58.Wieła Mariusz()czas: 4.11.12
31 grudnia 2013 r.
133.Cabaj Jacek(M20 - 47)czas: 43.21
212.Błaszczyk Rafał(M40 - 43)czas: 45.47
373.Wieła Mariusz(M20 - 106)czas: 49.50
680.Bartnicki Jędrzej(M20 - 164)czas: 1.00.36
20 grudnia 2013 r.
37.Wieła Mariusz(42 km)czas: 4.35.00
1 grudnia 2013 r.
17.Jasiewicz Tomasz(M30 - 6)czas: 41.30
17 listopada 2013 r.
116.Ciepłucha Artur(M30 - 41)czas: 1.03.22
165.Wieła Mariusz(M20 - 47)czas: 1.06.30
181.Cabaj Jacek(M20 - 52)czas: 1.07.04
190.Gnysiński Jacek(M50 - 12)czas: 1.07.13
547.Walczuk Marcin(M30 - 166)czas: 1.20.49
11 listopada 2013 r.
.Kłos Tomasz()czas: 43.57
.Kuras-Smolnik Magdalena()czas: 46.00
.Walczuk Marcin()czas: 46.37
11 listopada 2013 r.
.Gnysiński Jacek(M53 - 4)czas: 21.40
.Jasianek Zbigniew()czas: 25.40
.Obałka Szymon()czas: 31.10
11 listopada 2013 r.
5454.Latus Kamila(K20 - 577)czas: 01.08.29
9 listopada 2013 r.
162.Ciepłucha Artur(M30 - 63)czas: 1.30.24
317.Wieła Mariusz(M20 - 62)czas: 1.37.10
27 października 2013 r.
356.Obałka Szymon(M60 - 19)czas: 1.11.41
20 października 2013 r.
74.Jasiewicz Tomasz(M30 - 24)czas: 39.07
158.Ciepłucha Artur(M30 - 56)czas: 42.05
205.Cabaj Jacek(M16 - 16)czas: 43.22
630.Kłos Tomasz(M20 - 105)czas: 50.56
882.Kłys Sebastian(M30 – 278)czas: 56.67
939.Kuras-Smolnik Magdalena(K30 – 57)czas: 58.49
1063.Konieczny Piotr(M30 - 310)czas: 1.06.12
13 października 2013 r.
552.Jasiewicz Tomasz(M30 - 225)czas: 3.21.16
2200.Wierzbanowski Daniel(M30 - 840)czas: 3.51.10
13 października 2013 r.
16543.Wieła Mariusz(M25 - 1675)czas: 4.16.55
6 października 2013 r.
4070.Kłos Tomasz(M25 - 720)czas: 53.30
9195.Kuras-Smolnik Magdalena(K30 – 659)czas: 1.04.16
6 października 2013 r.
453.Obałka Szymon(M60 - 20)czas: 1.04.13
6 października 2013 r.
1881.Latus Kamila(K20 - 142)czas: 1.33.51
29 września 2013 r.
3678.Florczak Wiesław(M60 - 36)czas: 3.54.50
3816.Gnysiński Jacek(M50 - 332)czas: 4.02.54
22 września 2013 r.
60.Wieła Mariusz(M1 - 22)czas: 20.46
198.Stępień Witold(M1 - 54)czas: 29.04
22 września 2013 r.
95.Błaszczyk Rafał(M40 - 26)czas: 1.38.36
15 września 2013 r.
181.Jasiewicz Tomasz(M30 - 40)czas: 3.12.31
400.Ciepłucha Artur(M35 - 89)czas: 3.26.35
2732.Wieła Mariusz(M25 - 311)czas: 4.36.42
15 września 2013 r.
42.Gnysiński Jacek(M50 - 3)czas: 21.35
55.Walczuk Marcin(M30 - 11)czas: 23.55
64.Jasianek Zbigniew(M50 - 6)czas: 24.52
88.Kłys Sebastian(M1 - 48)czas: 27.02
97.Konieczny Piotr(M1 - 74)czas: 28.14
101.Obałka Szymon(M60 - 6)czas: 28.52
14 września 2013 r.
2741.Latus Kamila(K20 - 240)czas: 01.08.44
8 września 2013 r.
121.Jasiewicz Tomasz(M30 - 41)czas: 1.24.48
929.Gnysiński Jacek(M50 - 67)czas: 1.44.56
8 września 2013 r.
93.Cabaj Jacek(M16 - 7)czas: 43.24
143.Florczak Wiesław(M60 - 5)czas: 46.09
31 sierpnia 2013 r.
64.Ciepłucha Artur(M30 - 14)czas: 44.04
72.Gnysiński Jacek(M50 - 10)czas: 44.42
82.Wieła Mariusz(M20 - 22)czas: 45.45
214.Jasianek Zbigniew(M50 - 19)czas: 54.51
31 sierpnia 2013 r.
610.Latus Kamila()czas: 1.11.24
24 sierpnia 2013 r.
3.Obałka Szymon(400 m przez płotki)czas: 1.31.11
5.Obałka Szymon(400 m)czas: 1.10.48
5.Obałka Szymon(100 m)czas: 15.21
10 sierpnia 2013 r.
194.Wieła Mariusz(M24 - 73)czas: 58.01
27 lipca 2013 r.
105.Wieła Mariusz(M1 1997-1984 - 15)czas: 51.10
20 lipca 2013 r.
39.Jasiewicz Tomasz(M30 - 16)czas: 38.24
141.Ciepłucha Artur(M30 - 49)czas: 42.47
194.Wieła Mariusz(M20 - 48)czas: 45.08
198.Gnysiński Jacek(M50 - 21)czas: 45.14
514.Jasianek Zbigniew(M50 - 71)czas: 55.58
588.Obałka Szymon(M60 - 48)czas: 1.03.58
602.Jadczak Klaudia(M20 - 27)czas: 1.06.43
13 lipca 2013 r.
47.Jasiewicz Tomasz(M30 - 18)czas: 1.26.30
7 lipca 2013 r.
173.Ciepłucha Artur(M30 - 74)czas: 1.11.54
30 czerwca 2013 r.
44.Gnysiński Jacek(M50 - 10)czas: 45.10
28 czerwca 2013 r.
24.Wieła Mariusz(w kat. męż.: 50 km)czas: 5.25.58
15 czerwca 2013 r.
38.Błaszczyk Rafał(brak kat.)czas: 4.58.30
15 czerwca 2013 r.
38.Cabaj Jacek(brak kat.)czas: 49.12
52.Wieła Mariusz(brak kat.)czas: 51.30
15 czerwca 2013 r.
46.Gnysiński Jacek(M50 - 12)czas: 45.14
.Jasianek Zbigniew(M50 - 19)czas: 58.02
.Obałka Szymon(M60 -11)czas: 1.05.09
8 czerwca 2013 r.
169.Ciepłucha Artur(M30 - 56)czas: 3.54.14
8 czerwca 2013 r.
147.Błaszczyk Rafał(M40 - 34)czas: 1.43.47
2 czerwca 2013 r.
247.Obałka Szymon(M60 - 14)czas: 1.05.22
25 maja 2013 r.
.Obałka Szymon(M60 - 1)czas: 12.43
» pełne wyniki   
25 maja 2013 r.
100.Jasiewicz Tomasz(M30 - 33)czas: 39.29
143.Cabaj Jacek(M16 - 7)czas: 40.54
1666.Latus Kamila(K20 - 129)czas: 1.12.13
12 maja 2013 r.
1666.Błaszczyk Rafał(M40 - 315)czas: 3.45.55
12 maja 2013 r.
41.Ciepłucha Artur(M30 - 21)czas: 1.34.12
28 kwietnia 2013 r.
31.Jasiewicz Tomasz()czas: 19.27
21 kwietnia 2013 r.
938.Ciepłucha Artur(M30 - 352)czas: 3.34.08
3517.Wieła Mariusz(M20 - 617)czas: 4.51.24
14 kwietnia 2013 r.
124.Błaszczyk Rafał(M40 - 19)czas: 43.24
1569.Obałka Szymon(M60 - 22)czas: 1.15.37

następne  1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  poprzednie